Challenge écoles Isère 2017 Classement après la ronde 5 |
||||||||||
Pl | Nom | Rapide | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Club | Pts | Tr. | Bu. | |
1 | LAMBERT HOAREAU Guillaume | 1190 R | PpoM | FRA | ARA | Grenoble - Ecole Houille Blanche | 5 | 13½ | 14½ | |
2 | FRANCIOSA Lucas | 1330 R | PouM | FRA | ARA | Meylan - Ecole Maupertuis | 5 | 13 | 15½ | |
3 | PUYDT Cyril | 1240 R | PouM | FRA | ARA | Crolles - Ecole des Sources | 4 | 15½ | 16½ | |
4 | SAMOUH Moise | 1430 R | PupM | FRA | ARA | Grenoble - Ecole Menon | 4 | 14½ | 16½ | |
5 | DARTOIS Sylvain | 1420 R | PupM | FRA | ARA | Theys | 4 | 14 | 16 | |
6 | MOREL Gabriel | 1310 R | PouM | FRA | ARA | Bernin - Ecole des Dauphins | 4 | 13½ | 15½ | |
7 | DABO-NENNIG Ewenn | 999 E | PupM | FRA | ARA | Crolles - Ecole à la maison | 4 | 13½ | 15½ | |
8 | BEAUSSIER Noemie | 1400 R | PouF | FRA | ARA | St Egreve - Ecole Villa Helene | 4 | 13 | 15 | |
9 | PENIN Julien | 999 E | PupM | FRA | ARA | Montbonnot - Ecole du Tartaix | 4 | 12½ | 14½ | |
10 | BETRAOUI Yannis | 970 R | PouM | FRA | ARA | Grenoble - Ecole St Pierre du Rondeau | 4 | 12 | 14½ | |
11 | BARBAROS Clement | 999 E | PupM | FRA | ARA | Theys | 4 | 12 | 13½ | |
12 | SALMI Wassim | 1320 R | PpoM | FRA | ARA | St Egreve - Ecole Pont de Vence | 4 | 12 | 13 | |
13 | WALLNER Neo | 799 E | PouM | FRA | Montbonnot - Ecole du Bourg | 4 | 9½ | 11½ | ||
14 | PIEAUD Agathe | 1120 R | PupF | FRA | ARA | Grenoble - Ecole St Pierre du Rondeau | 3½ | 14½ | 15½ | |
15 | SALVETTI Matheo | 999 E | PupM | FRA | ARA | Montbonnot - Ecole du Bourg | 3½ | 13 | 15 | |
16 | LEJEUNE Nicolas | 999 E | PupM | FRA | ARA | Le Touvet - Ecole les 3 Cours | 3½ | 12½ | 14 | |
17 | TROILO Derhen | 799 E | PouM | FRA | ARA | Grenoble - Ecole St Pierre du Rondeau | 3½ | 9 | 10 | |
18 | PLANEIX Mattis | 1020 R | PouM | FRA | ARA | St Egreve - Ecole Barnave | 3 | 15 | 17 | |
19 | GAZIBEKOV Alimsoltan | 799 E | PpoM | FRA | ARA | Echirolles - Ecole Jean Paul Marat | 3 | 14 | 16½ | |
20 | DAVID Ewan | 1080 R | PpoM | FRA | ARA | Lumbin - Ecole Henri Fabre | 3 | 14 | 14½ | |
21 | RIGAL Tom | 799 E | PouM | FRA | ARA | Le Touvet - Ecole les 3 Cours | 3 | 13½ | 16 | |
22 | OTTAVIANO Gabriel | 999 E | PupM | FRA | ARA | Echirolles - Ecole Jean Jaures | 3 | 13½ | 15 | |
23 | JEONG Siwoon | 799 E | PouM | FRA | ARA | Grenoble - Ecole St Pierre du Rondeau | 3 | 13 | 15 | |
24 | DEMEYER Mathilde | 999 E | PupF | FRA | Vaulnaveys le Bas - Ecole du Bourg | 3 | 13 | 14½ | ||
25 | FAURE Thomas | 999 E | PupM | FRA | ARA | Grenoble - Ecole St Joseph | 3 | 12½ | 14½ | |
26 | GOSSET Benjamin | 999 E | PupM | FRA | Le Touvet - Ecole les 3 Cours | 3 | 12 | 14 | ||
27 | MARTIGNAGO Jean | 1070 R | PouM | FRA | ARA | Grenoble - Ecole St Pierre du Rondeau | 3 | 12 | 14 | |
28 | DAMATO Milan | 999 E | PupM | FRA | ARA | Montbonnot - Ecole du Bourg | 3 | 12 | 13 | |
29 | SAYA Adelie | 1200 R | PupF | FRA | ARA | Seyssins - Ecole Louis Armand | 3 | 11 | 12 | |
30 | VERT Paul | 1280 R | PouM | FRA | ARA | Eybens - Ecole des Ruires | 3 | 10½ | 11 | |
31 | TROUILLON Theodore | 799 E | PouM | FRA | ARA | Grenoble - Ecole St Joseph | 3 | 10½ | 11 | |
32 | LABESSE Nathan | 1040 R | PouM | FRA | ARA | St Egreve - Ecole Predieu | 3 | 10 | 11 | |
33 | BONTEMS Come | 1070 R | PouM | FRA | ARA | St Egreve - Ecole Predieu | 3 | 10 | 11 | |
34 | CHEVALIER Remi | 999 E | PupM | FRA | ARA | Theys | 3 | 10 | 10½ | |
35 | BRAGONI Valentin | 799 E | PouM | FRA | ARA | Montbonnot - Ecole du Tartaix | 3 | 8½ | 9 | |
36 | CORNET Clement | 1010 R | PouM | FRA | ARA | Grenoble - Ecole St Pierre du Rondeau | 2½ | 13½ | 16 | |
37 | LAGRANGE Antoine | 999 E | PupM | FRA | ARA | Corenc - Ecole Rondeau Montfleury | 2½ | 13½ | 15 | |
38 | FEREY Johan | 999 E | PupM | FRA | ARA | Montbonnot - Ecole du Tartaix | 2½ | 13 | 14½ | |
39 | RATAHIRY Kehane | 799 E | PouF | FRA | ARA | Le Touvet - Ecole les 3 Cours | 2½ | 12 | 14½ | |
40 | PLANEIX Luca | 1070 R | PouM | FRA | ARA | St Egreve - Ecole Barnave | 2½ | 12 | 13½ | |
41 | TAMBELLINI Satine | 999 E | PupF | FRA | ARA | Montbonnot - Ecole du Bourg | 2½ | 12 | 13 | |
42 | SAYA Yann | 1050 R | PpoM | FRA | ARA | Seyssins - Ecole Louis Armand | 2½ | 11½ | 12 | |
43 | MELIS Gaspard | 799 E | PpoM | FRA | ARA | Grenoble - Institution Bayard | 2½ | 11 | 12 | |
44 | MEYTRAS-SCALIA Tom | 799 E | PpoM | FRA | ARA | Grenoble - Institution Bayard | 2½ | 10½ | 13 | |
45 | LEBRETHON Auriane | 999 E | PupF | FRA | ARA | Le Touvet - Ecole les 3 Cours | 2½ | 10½ | 12 | |
46 | DARGENT Hugo | 999 E | PupM | FRA | ARA | Montbonnot - Ecole du Bourg | 2½ | 10 | 11 | |
47 | STEINIRGER Nolan | 980 R | PupM | FRA | ARA | Grenoble - Ecole St Pierre du Rondeau | 2½ | 10 | 10½ | |
48 | ARIAS Julien | 799 E | PouM | FRA | ARA | Grenoble - Ecole St Pierre du Rondeau | 2½ | 9½ | 10 | |
49 | DELOYE Claire | 799 E | PouF | FRA | ARA | Echirolles - Ecolle Paul Langevin | 2½ | 9 | 11 | |
50 | JACQUIN Mathieu | 799 E | PouM | FRA | ARA | Corenc - Ecole Rondeau Montfleury | 2½ | 9 | 10 | |
51 | ANTOINE Sarah | 999 E | PupF | FRA | ARA | Montbonnot - Ecole du Bourg | 2 | 14½ | 15 | |
52 | PLATEL Matt | 999 E | PupM | FRA | Vaulnaveys le Bas - Ecole du Bourg | 2 | 13 | 13½ | ||
53 | LADADRA Kais | 799 E | PouM | FRA | ARA | Grenoble - Ecole St Pierre du Rondeau | 2 | 12½ | 13½ | |
54 | LAHCINE Sabriya | 1140 R | PupF | FRA | ARA | Grenoble - Ecole St Pierre du Rondeau | 2 | 11½ | 13½ | |
55 | TAMBELLINI Odessa | 999 E | PupF | FRA | ARA | Montbonnot - Ecole du Bourg | 2 | 11½ | 13 | |
56 | RAMBAUD Thomas | 999 E | PupM | FRA | Le Touvet - Ecole les 3 Cours | 2 | 11½ | 12½ | ||
57 | BRUNOT Alexandre | 799 E | PpoM | FRA | ARA | Corenc - Ecole Rondeau Montfleury | 2 | 11 | 13 | |
58 | PEARSON Daniel | 999 E | PupM | FRA | ARA | Corenc - Ecole Rondeau Montfleury | 2 | 11 | 12½ | |
59 | MARCHAND Julie | 999 E | PupF | FRA | ARA | Montbonnot - Ecole du Bourg | 2 | 10½ | 12½ | |
60 | PERENON Flora | 799 E | PouF | FRA | ARA | Corenc - Ecole Rondeau Montfleury | 2 | 10½ | 11½ | |
61 | MORAND Clovis | 799 E | PpoM | FRA | ARA | Grenoble - Ecole St Pierre du Rondeau | 2 | 9½ | 10½ | |
62 | MAUCHAND Louane | 799 E | PouF | FRA | ARA | Le Touvet - Ecole les 3 Cours | 2 | 9½ | 10½ | |
63 | SOBRAL Leo | 799 E | PouM | FRA | Le Touvet - Ecole les 3 Cours | 2 | 8½ | 9½ | ||
64 | GAUTHIER Pauline | 799 E | PouF | FRA | Le Touvet - Ecole les 3 Cours | 2 | 8 | 9 | ||
65 | PAPOT Corentin | 1100 R | PouM | FRA | ARA | Crolles - Ecole des Sources | 2 | 6 | 7 | |
66 | BLASZCZYK Pauline | 799 E | PouF | FRA | ARA | Le Touvet - Ecole les 3 Cours | 1½ | 11½ | 13 | |
67 | GROS Armelle | 799 E | PouF | FRA | ARA | Grenoble - Institution Bayard | 1½ | 11½ | 13 | |
68 | FOLLUT Leonard | 999 E | PupM | FRA | Grenoble - Ecole Jardin de Ville | 1½ | 9½ | 11½ | ||
69 | AKOPIAN Simona | 999 E | PupF | FRA | ARA | Grenoble - Ecole Sidi Brahim | 1½ | 9½ | 10½ | |
70 | POURCHON Emilie | 799 E | PouF | FRA | ARA | Le Touvet - Ecole les 3 Cours | 1½ | 9 | 10 | |
71 | WERTHER Alexander | 799 E | PouM | FRA | ARA | Corenc - Ecole Rondeau Montfleury | 1½ | 7 | 7½ | |
72 | MATIAS-PITIOT Tess | 799 E | PpoF | FRA | ARA | Grenoble - Institution Bayard | 1½ | 7 | 7½ | |
73 | GIRARD Ines | 999 E | PupF | FRA | ARA | Grenoble - Ecole St Pierre du Rondeau | 1 | 12½ | 13 | |
74 | BOULALA Ibrahim | 799 E | PouM | FRA | Grenoble - Ecole Ampere | 1 | 11 | 12½ | ||
75 | BLASZCZYK Lucie | 799 E | PouF | FRA | Le Touvet - Ecole les 3 Cours | 1 | 10½ | 11½ | ||
76 | TERRIER Lena | 999 E | PupF | FRA | Le Touvet - Ecole les 3 Cours | 1 | 10½ | 11½ | ||
77 | BEZY Rafael | 799 E | PpoM | FRA | Grenoble - Ecole Bizanet | 1 | 10½ | 11 | ||
78 | DAMIENS Simon | 799 E | PouM | FRA | ARA | Le Touvet - Ecole les 3 Cours | 1 | 9½ | 11 | |
79 | BAROU Axel | 799 E | PouM | FRA | ARA | Grenoble - Ecole St Pierre du Rondeau | 1 | 9½ | 10 | |
80 | LEBRETHON Arthur | 799 E | PpoM | FRA | Le Touvet - Ecole les 3 Cours | 1 | 7½ | 8 | ||
81 | CISSE Ali | 799 E | PouM | FRA | Grenoble - Ecole Ampere | ½ | 9½ | 11 | ||
82 | BONNEFOI- LYAUDET Nella | 799 E | PpoF | FRA | Theys | ½ | 9 | 10 | ||
83 | GUERRACHE Ilies | 799 E | PouM | FRA | ARA | Grenoble - Ecole Bajatiere | ½ | 8 | 8½ | |
84 | MORIN Quentin | 799 E | PpoM | FRA | Grenoble - Ecole Nicolas Chorier | ½ | 7½ | 8 |