Challenge collèges Isère 2017 Classement après la ronde 5 |
|||||||||||
Pl | Nom | Rapide | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Club | Pts | Tr. | Bu. | ||
1 | BOUX-DE-CASSON Leo | 1400 R | BenM | FRA | ARA | Corenc - College Jules Flandrin | 5 | 16 | 17 | ||
2 | PUYDT Gilles | 1760 R | PupM | FRA | ARA | Crolles - College Simone de Beauvoir | 4 | 15 | 17 | ||
3 | AKOPIAN Edwin | 1770 R | BenM | FRA | ARA | Grenoble - College L'Aigle La Salle | 4 | 14 | 16 | ||
4 | DJOHARIAN Pouria | 1840 R | BenM | FRA | ARA | Grenoble - College Charles Munch | 4 | 14 | 16 | ||
5 | REGRETTIER Mael | 1780 R | PupM | FRA | ARA | Grenoble - College L'Aigle La Salle | 4 | 14 | 15½ | ||
6 | SAYA Ethan | 2080 R | BenM | FRA | ARA | Grenoble - College L'Aigle La Salle | 4 | 13 | 16 | ||
7 | PUYDT Diane | 1440 R | BenF | FRA | ARA | Crolles - College Simone de Beauvoir | 3 | 14 | 15 | ||
8 | DELHOURME Thomas | 999 E | BenM | FRA | ARA | Seyssins - College Marc Sangnier | 3 | 13 | 15 | ||
9 | MELIS Achille | 1540 R | BenM | FRA | ARA | Grenoble - College Champollion | 3 | 13 | 15 | ||
10 | BERGONZOLI Nathan | 1510 R | BenM | FRA | ARA | Grenoble - College Champollion | 3 | 13 | 14 | ||
11 | PEYROTTES Hedi | 1370 R | MinM | FRA | ARA | Gieres - College du Chamandier | 3 | 13 | 13 | ||
12 | CHARPIN Marine | 1420 R | MinF | FRA | ARA | Domene - College La Mouliniere | 3 | 12 | 14 | ||
13 | STAMBOULIAN Edouard | 1560 R | BenM | FRA | ARA | Seyssins - College Marc Sangnier | 3 | 11 | 12½ | ||
14 | VAN BOMMEL Simon | 1240 R | PupM | FRA | ARA | Corenc - College Rondeau Montfleury | 3 | 11 | 12 | ||
15 | COLLET Thomas | 1310 R | PupM | FRA | ARA | Meylan - College Lionel Terray | 3 | 11 | 12 | ||
16 | DUPUIS-DABAJI Lounes | 1160 R | BenM | FRA | ARA | Grenoble - College Champollion | 3 | 10 | 11 | ||
17 | PIOLLAT Thibault | 1290 R | PupM | FRA | ARA | Grenoble - College L'Aigle La Salle | 3 | 10 | 11 | ||
18 | FAISSOLE-DURAND Tom | 1240 R | PupM | FRA | ARA | Grenoble - College Charles Munch | 2 | 12½ | 13½ | ||
19 | CHEVILLOTTE Cyprien | 999 E | BenM | FRA | ARA | Echirolles - College Jean Vilar | 2 | 11 | 13 | ||
20 | DARBON Virgile | 999 E | MinM | FRA | ARA | Grenoble - College L'Aigle La Salle | 2 | 11 | 12½ | ||
21 | DAVID Loris | 1050 R | BenM | FRA | ARA | Gieres - College du Chamandier | 2 | 11 | 12 | ||
22 | CAMUS Coline | 1410 R | MinF | FRA | ARA | Gieres - College du Chamandier | 2 | 10 | 12 | ||
23 | TROCHET Matthieu | 1510 R | BenM | FRA | ARA | Grenoble - College L'Aigle La Salle | 2 | 10 | 12 | ||
24 | BOUVIER Leo | 999 E | MinM | FRA | ARA | Gieres - College du Chamandier | 2 | 10 | 11 | ||
25 | PIERCY Eloi | 999 E | BenM | FRA | ARA | Grenoble - College L'Aigle La Salle | 2 | 9 | 10½ | ||
26 | COLLE Tanya | 1230 R | BenF | FRA | ARA | Gieres - College du Chamandier | 2 | 9 | 10 | ||
27 | BRAVARD Nathanael | 1350 R | BenM | FRA | ARA | Gieres - College du Chamandier | 2 | 7½ | 8½ | ||
28 | VIEUX-MELCHIOR Victor | 999 E | PupM | FRA | ARA | Grenoble - College Aime Cesaire | 1½ | 11 | 12½ | ||
29 | TRIOMPHE Lucas | 1240 R | PupM | FRA | ARA | St Martin d'Heres - College Fernand Leg… | 1½ | 10 | 10 | ||
30 | DELOYE Remi | 999 E | PupM | FRA | ARA | Echirolles - College Louis Lumiere | 1 | 12 | 12 | ||
31 | COLAS Esteban | 999 E | PupM | FRA | ARA | St Martin d'Heres - College Henri Wallon | 1 | 10 | 11 | ||
32 | AMIEL Jeanne | 999 E | MinF | FRA | ARA | Grenoble - College L'Aigle La Salle | 1 | 9 | 9 | ||
33 | PLANEIX Jules | 999 E | PupM | FRA | ARA | St Egreve - College Barnave | 1 | 8 | 8 | ||
34 | MARION Hugues | 999 E | BenM | FRA | Seyssins - College Marc Sangnier | 0 | 7 | 8 |