Tournoi de St Egrève - principal - 2016 Classement après la ronde 7 |
||||||||||
Pl | Nom | Rapide | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Club | Pts | Bu. | Perf | |
1 | m | MARZOLO Cyril | 2600 R | SenM | FRA | IDF | J.E.E.N. | 6½ | 32 | 2679 |
2 | m | LE Quang Long | 2500 R | SenM | VIE | DSA | Echiquier Grenoblois | 6 | 34½ | 2552 |
3 | m | JOIE Sebastien | 2360 R | SenM | FRA | DSA | Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… | 6 | 33½ | 2422 |
4 | BABAKAN Kouros | 1980 R | SenM | FRA | DSA | Grenoble Bayard Echecs | 5½ | 24 | 2044 | |
5 | MENARD Baptiste | 2300 R | SenM | FRA | LYO | Echecs Club de Villeurbanne | 5 | 32½ | 2253 | |
6 | COBO MONTEJO Miguel Angel | 1980 R | SenM | ESP | PRO | Echiquier Montelais | 5 | 32 | 2264 | |
7 | GELAS Christophe | 2320 R | JunM | FRA | DSA | Echiquier Grenoblois | 5 | 31½ | 2284 | |
8 | BANDET Raphael | 2090 R | JunM | FRA | DSA | Echiquier Grenoblois | 5 | 30½ | 2107 | |
9 | RODMACQ Clement | 2170 R | SenM | FRA | DSA | La Diagonale - Eybens | 5 | 30 | 2156 | |
10 | FAURE-BRAC Seraphin | 2010 R | SenM | FRA | DSA | Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… | 5 | 30 | 2127 | |
11 | CHANDESRIS Ludovic | 2280 R | SenM | FRA | IDF | Lutèce Echecs | 5 | 27½ | 2144 | |
12 | REGNAULT Alexandre | 2060 R | SenM | FRA | DSA | Echiquier Grenoblois | 5 | 26 | 2087 | |
13 | LE FEBVRE Patrick | 1910 R | SenM | FRA | DSA | Echiquier Grenoblois | 5 | 23½ | 2023 | |
14 | OUADI Wahbi | 1990 R | SenM | FRA | DSA | La Diagonale - Eybens | 4½ | 30 | 2013 | |
15 | PARDOUX Roland | 1970 R | SenM | FRA | DSA | Echiquier Grenoblois | 4½ | 26 | 2076 | |
16 | BILLOTTI Romain | 1960 R | SenM | FRA | DSA | Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… | 4½ | 26 | 1957 | |
17 | LAVAULT Jeremie | 1950 R | CadM | FRA | DSA | Echiquier Grenoblois | 4½ | 25 | 2059 | |
18 | SAIAH Salome | 1850 R | MinF | FRA | DSA | Grenoble Bayard Echecs | 4½ | 24 | 1940 | |
19 | HODOT Yves | 2080 R | VetM | FRA | DSA | Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… | 4 | 31 | 2047 | |
20 | STAMBOULIAN Brice | 2210 R | CadM | FRA | DSA | Echiquier Grenoblois | 4 | 30½ | 1958 | |
21 | CHICHE Thibaut | 2080 R | MinM | FRA | DSA | Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… | 4 | 30 | 2065 | |
22 | HIRSCH Frantz | 1830 R | SenM | FRA | DSA | Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… | 4 | 26½ | 1907 | |
23 | THOMAS Jean-Luc | 1620 R | SenM | FRA | DSA | La Diagonale - Eybens | 4 | 25½ | 1828 | |
24 | FAHYS Bertrand | 1890 R | SenM | FRA | DSA | Echiquier Grenoblois | 4 | 25 | 1967 | |
25 | GUILLON Gabriel | 1950 R | SenM | FRA | DSA | La Diagonale - Eybens | 4 | 25 | 1905 | |
26 | ROULIER Damien | 1880 R | SenM | FRA | DSA | Grenoble Bayard Echecs | 4 | 25 | 1860 | |
27 | MILOJEVIC-DAIM Nicolas | 1880 R | MinM | FRA | DSA | Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… | 4 | 24½ | 1888 | |
28 | COUTURIER Robin | 1740 R | SenM | FRA | DSA | Grenoble Bayard Echecs | 4 | 22½ | 1857 | |
29 | PIAT Gabin | 1930 R | SenM | FRA | DSA | Grenoble Bayard Echecs | 4 | 22½ | 1820 | |
30 | ABSALON Ruddy | 1690 R | SenM | FRA | DSA | Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… | 4 | 22½ | 1757 | |
31 | SAIAH Anouk | 1720 R | CadF | FRA | DSA | Grenoble Bayard Echecs | 4 | 21 | 1765 | |
32 | HORVAT Boris | 2170 R | SenM | FRA | DSA | Echiquier Grenoblois | 3½ | 30½ | 1899 | |
33 | REVIL-BAUDARD Didier | 1790 R | SenM | FRA | DSA | La Diagonale - Eybens | 3½ | 30½ | 1827 | |
34 | SOTIAUX Daniel | 1970 R | SenM | FRA | DSA | La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu | 3½ | 29 | 1873 | |
35 | KONDRATOFF Patrice | 1860 R | VetM | FRA | DSA | Echiquier Grenoblois | 3½ | 28½ | 1949 | |
36 | BEAUSSIER Michel | 1760 R | SenM | FRA | DSA | Echiquier Grenoblois | 3½ | 26 | 1851 | |
37 | SILLERO Pierre | 1780 R | SenM | FRA | LYO | Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines | 3½ | 25 | 1780 | |
38 | SAFADI Adam | 1870 R | SenM | FRA | DSA | Grenoble Bayard Echecs | 3½ | 24½ | 1779 | |
39 | BRUNSCHWIG Francois | 1399 E | VetM | FRA | Echiquier Grenoblois | 3½ | 22½ | 1735 | ||
40 | DJOHARIAN Parchan | 1700 R | BenM | FRA | DSA | Grenoble Bayard Echecs | 3½ | 21 | 1739 | |
41 | LORENTER Patrick | 1930 R | SenM | FRA | DSA | Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… | 3½ | 20 | 1626 | |
42 | MORAND Lucas | 1890 R | MinM | FRA | DSA | Grenoble Bayard Echecs | 3½ | 19 | 1634 | |
43 | LEPOITTEVIN Thomas | 1720 R | BenM | FRA | DSA | Echiquier Grenoblois | 3 | 32 | 1917 | |
44 | LAVAULT Samuel | 1790 R | MinM | FRA | DSA | Echiquier Grenoblois | 3 | 29½ | 1828 | |
45 | MARJANOVIC Slavko | 1760 R | VetM | FRA | DSA | La Reine Blanche de Sassenage | 3 | 27 | 1780 | |
46 | AUBERT Estee | 1980 R | BenF | FRA | DSA | Grenoble Bayard Echecs | 3 | 24½ | 1764 | |
47 | AUBERT Elea | 1580 R | BenF | FRA | DSA | Grenoble Bayard Echecs | 3 | 24 | 1633 | |
48 | LEPOITTEVIN Daniel | 1670 R | SenM | FRA | DSA | Echiquier Grenoblois | 3 | 22 | 1658 | |
49 | BEAUSSIER Christine | 1380 R | SenF | FRA | DSA | La Reine Blanche de Sassenage | 3 | 21½ | 1638 | |
50 | CORNUT Guy | 1810 R | VetM | FRA | DSA | Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… | 3 | 21 | 1681 | |
51 | ASSORIN Leo | 1490 R | CadM | FRA | DSA | Grenoble Bayard Echecs | 3 | 21 | 1593 | |
52 | DJOHARIAN Pouria | 1430 R | BenM | FRA | DSA | Grenoble Bayard Echecs | 3 | 21 | 1588 | |
53 | SYLVESTRE-BARON Michel | 1700 R | SenM | FRA | DSA | Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… | 3 | 19½ | 1543 | |
54 | DUKIC Francoise | 1480 R | VetF | FRA | DSA | Echiquier Grenoblois | 3 | 19 | 1462 | |
55 | SYLVESTRE-BARON Laurent | 1670 R | MinM | FRA | DSA | Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… | 2½ | 26½ | 1725 | |
56 | VALLEE Christophe | 1550 R | SenM | FRA | DSA | Echiquier Grenoblois | 2½ | 25 | 1660 | |
57 | AKOPIAN Edwin | 1600 R | PupM | FRA | DSA | Echiquier Grenoblois | 2½ | 22½ | 1604 | |
58 | ALLEL Gerard | 1580 R | SenM | FRA | DSA | Echiquier Grenoblois | 2½ | 19½ | 1524 | |
59 | MARTINAT Jonathan | 1399 E | SenM | FRA | DSA | Echiquier Grenoblois | 2½ | 19½ | 1440 | |
60 | SYLVESTRE-BARON Mylene | 1150 R | SenF | FRA | DSA | Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… | 2½ | 13½ | 1311 | |
61 | HORVAT Julien | 1180 R | CadM | FRA | DSA | Echiquier Grenoblois | 2 | 22½ | 1389 | |
62 | PILES Daniel | 1460 R | VetM | FRA | DSA | Echiquier Grenoblois | 2 | 22 | 1486 | |
63 | MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina | 1480 R | PouF | FRA | DSA | Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… | 2 | 21 | 1398 | |
64 | MARTIGNONI Thibault | 1660 R | MinM | FRA | DSA | A.E.A.A. "La Dent du Roi" | 2 | 19 | 1452 | |
65 | PENT Walter | 1399 E | SenM | FRA | DSA | Echiquier Grenoblois | 2 | 18½ | 1357 | |
66 | ECHARD Theo | 1260 R | CadM | FRA | DSA | Echiquier Grenoblois | 2 | 16 | 1362 | |
67 | MICHEL Roland | 1280 R | VetM | FRA | DSA | Echiquier Grenoblois | 2 | 15½ | 1285 | |
68 | VITALI Stephane | 1399 E | SenM | FRA | DSA | La Reine Blanche de Sassenage | 2 | 15 | 1318 | |
69 | BOULLEMANT Arnaud | 1420 R | BenM | FRA | DSA | Echiquier Grenoblois | 1 | 21 | 1206 | |
70 | VALLEE Louis | 1430 R | PpoM | FRA | DSA | Echiquier Grenoblois | 1 | 20½ | 1376 | |
71 | CARROUE Nickolas | 1399 E | SenM | FRA | Echiquier Grenoblois | 1 | 18½ | 1170 | ||
72 | BOULARD Louise | 1399 E | SenF | FRA | Grenoble - Bayard Echecs | 0 | 19½ | 687 |