7e open de Villard de Lans |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
g |
MEIJERS Viesturs |
2459 F |
Sen |
LAT |
PIC |
Echiquier Amiénois |
2 |
m |
PHILIPPE Christophe |
2424 F |
Sen |
FRA |
LOR |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3 |
m |
SERAFIMOV Tervel |
2406 F |
Sen |
BUL |
ALS |
Colmar Echecs |
4 |
m |
FOISOR Ovidiu-Doru |
2406 F |
Sen |
ROU |
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
5 |
m |
FOISOR Cristina-Adela |
2401 F |
Sen |
ROU |
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
6 |
f |
KUKOV Velislav |
2387 F |
Sen |
BUL |
MPY |
"Le Gambit "de Muret |
7 |
f |
REINHART Emmanuel |
2329 F |
Sen |
FRA |
ALS |
C.E. Strasbourg |
8 |
f |
VAN DONGEN Patrick |
2323 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles |
9 |
m |
ANDONOV Bogomil |
2309 F |
Sen |
BUL |
CAZ |
Grasse Echecs |
10 |
f |
SERAFIMOV Dimitar |
2283 F |
Vet |
BUL |
ALS |
Colmar Echecs |
11 |
|
HOUARD Yannick |
2233 F |
Sen |
FRA |
DSA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
12 |
|
PLATEL Alexandre |
2231 F |
Sen |
FRA |
NPC |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
13 |
f |
GUEDON Stephane |
2182 F |
Sen |
FRA |
LYO |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
14 |
|
JOIE Sebastien |
2150 F |
Sen |
FRA |
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
15 |
ff |
FOISOR Mihaela-Veronica |
2140 F |
Min |
ROU |
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
16 |
|
HOUARD Sebastien |
2110 F |
Sen |
FRA |
DSA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
17 |
|
LABBE Philippe |
2085 F |
Sen |
FRA |
DSA |
Echiquier Montilien - Montélimar |
18 |
|
MALLET Lionel |
2061 F |
Sen |
FRA |
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
19 |
|
ENGELMANN Herve |
2048 F |
Sen |
FRA |
ALS |
L'Echiquier du Rhin Gambsheim |
20 |
|
COCIERE Mihai |
2039 F |
Sen |
FRA |
DSA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
21 |
|
ROCHE Yves |
2030 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Echiquier Latin Paris |
22 |
|
OBRINGER Jean-Marc |
2014 F |
Sen |
FRA |
CAZ |
Grasse Echecs |
23 |
|
SAINT-ARROMAN Alain |
2014 F |
Sen |
FRA |
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
24 |
|
GELAS Christophe |
1996 F |
Ben |
FRA |
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
25 |
|
RUCH Bernard |
1986 F |
Vet |
FRA |
ALS |
Saverne |
26 |
|
SAIAH Karim |
1981 F |
Sen |
FRA |
DSA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
27 |
|
NOOSHIAN Kevin |
1968 F |
Jun |
FRA |
DSA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
28 |
|
PEYRIN Jean |
1964 F |
Vet |
FRA |
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
29 |
|
GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre |
1950 F |
Vet |
FRA |
HNO |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
30 |
f |
RAMBALDI Francesco |
1942 F |
Pup |
ITA |
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
31 |
|
BISMUTH Lea |
1934 F |
Sen |
FRA |
LAN |
Echiquier Nîmois |
32 |
|
FRASZCZAK Renaud |
1925 F |
Sen |
FRA |
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
33 |
|
OBLIN Pierre |
1899 F |
Sen |
FRA |
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
34 |
|
RODRIGUEZ Jean-Pierre |
1898 F |
Vet |
FRA |
LYO |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
35 |
|
PETIT Didier |
1888 F |
Sen |
FRA |
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
36 |
|
LABARTHE Arnaud |
1883 F |
Vet |
FRA |
MAR |
LE TLV Echecs de Fort de France |
37 |
|
ROOS Louise |
1875 F |
Sen |
FRA |
ALS |
C.E. Strasbourg |
38 |
|
ROBIOLLE Jean-Marie |
1856 F |
Vet |
FRA |
PRO |
Echiquier Orangeois |
39 |
|
AKSENOV Oleksandr |
1840 N |
Sen |
FRA |
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
40 |
|
FAHYS Bertrand |
1827 F |
Sen |
FRA |
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
41 |
|
SUDOMIR Jean-Denis |
1812 F |
Sen |
FRA |
DSA |
Cercle d'Echecs d'Evian |
42 |
|
JOECKLE Jean-Paul |
1797 F |
Sen |
FRA |
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
43 |
|
DE MUYSER Xavier |
1790 N |
Sen |
FRA |
DSA |
Lamastre Echecs |
44 |
|
LOIZIL Joel |
1753 F |
Vet |
FRA |
BRE |
Echiquier du Pays de Baud |
45 |
|
MAS Maxime |
1742 F |
Min |
FRA |
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
46 |
|
BRUN Remi |
1734 F |
Jun |
FRA |
DSA |
Echiquier Diois |
47 |
|
BANDET Raphael |
1722 F |
Ben |
FRA |
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
48 |
|
N'GUYEN Emilien |
1720 N |
Ben |
FRA |
LYO |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
49 |
|
MOLEINS Adrien |
1711 F |
Cad |
FRA |
LYO |
Club d'Echecs de St Chamond |
50 |
|
BUISINE Roman |
1710 N |
Ben |
FRA |
LYO |
Club d'Echecs de St Chamond |
51 |
|
DER HOVHANESSIAN Daniel |
1700 N |
Sen |
FRA |
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
52 |
|
RINGOT Maxime |
1696 F |
Min |
FRA |
DSA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
53 |
|
PIGEAT Alexandre |
1693 F |
Pup |
FRA |
BRG |
Club Avenir St Georges Section Echecs |
54 |
|
GUILLOU Ronan |
1680 N |
Ben |
FRA |
DSA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
55 |
|
BUCLON Francois |
1680 N |
Jun |
FRA |
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
56 |
|
MOUILLAUX Lucien |
1672 F |
Vet |
FRA |
DSA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
57 |
|
STROHL Antoine |
1670 N |
Pou |
FRA |
LYO |
Ste Foy Echecs |
58 |
|
DOMBRE Antoine |
1660 N |
Ben |
FRA |
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
59 |
|
SCANZI Corentin |
1660 N |
Ben |
FRA |
DSA |
Echiquier Diois |
60 |
|
SHASHKINA Olga |
1650 N |
Ben |
FRA |
DSA |
Cercle d'Echecs d'Evian |
61 |
|
RINGOT Arnaud |
1624 F |
Pup |
FRA |
DSA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
62 |
|
GUEDON Sosthene |
1591 F |
Pup |
FRA |
LYO |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
63 |
|
LAURENT-PAOLI Pierre |
1560 N |
Pou |
FRA |
PRO |
Ech. Centre Vaucluse et Pays des Sorgues |
64 |
|
GLASSER Timon |
1560 N |
Ben |
FRA |
DSA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
65 |
|
GAUTIER Selvan |
1556 F |
Pup |
FRA |
DSA |
Cluses - St Jeoire |
66 |
|
FRANCOIS Robert |
1540 N |
Vet |
FRA |
ALS |
Obernai |
67 |
|
REAU Florine |
1533 F |
Ben |
FRA |
DSA |
Cluses - St Jeoire |
68 |
|
GREGOIRE Michele |
1528 F |
Sen |
FRA |
LYO |
Cercle d'Echecs de Meximieux |
69 |
|
MENARD Baptiste |
1520 N |
Min |
FRA |
DSA |
Club d'Echecs de Chambéry |
70 |
|
STROHL Louis |
1516 F |
Pup |
FRA |
LYO |
Ste Foy Echecs |
71 |
|
CHUNG Mathilde |
1515 F |
Pup |
FRA |
CAZ |
Grasse Echecs |
72 |
|
GAUTIER Anand |
1514 F |
Pou |
FRA |
DSA |
Cluses - St Jeoire |
73 |
|
STROHL Gregoire |
1510 N |
Pou |
FRA |
LYO |
Ste Foy Echecs |
74 |
|
VAIRO Gino |
1510 N |
Sen |
FRA |
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
75 |
|
MELLET Roger |
1502 F |
Vet |
FRA |
LYO |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
76 |
|
BOU Georges |
1473 F |
Vet |
FRA |
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
77 |
|
GIOLAT Jean-Luc |
1470 N |
Sen |
FRA |
DSA |
Aubenas Vals Echiquier Cévenol |
78 |
|
PIGEAT Patrick |
1460 N |
Sen |
FRA |
BRG |
Club Avenir St Georges Section Echecs |
79 |
|
AUBERT Laurane |
1440 N |
Pup |
FRA |
DSA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
80 |
|
LARY Damien |
1430 N |
Ppo |
FRA |
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
81 |
|
STROHL Laurent |
1400 N |
Sen |
FRA |
LYO |
Ste Foy Echecs |
82 |
|
RAKOTOMANGA Prisca |
1399 E |
Jun |
FRA |
|
|
83 |
|
TRABET Nicolas |
1380 N |
Pou |
FRA |
LYO |
Genas Echecs |
84 |
|
RINGOT Francoise |
1350 N |
Sen |
FRA |
DSA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
85 |
|
SAIAH Anouk |
1350 N |
Pup |
FRA |
DSA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
86 |
|
SILLERO Pierre |
1320 N |
Sen |
FRA |
DSA |
Cercle d'Echecs d'Evian |
87 |
|
SCHLOTTER Florence |
1320 N |
Sen |
FRA |
LOR |
Nancy Est Echecs |
88 |
|
BLANC Jacques |
1320 N |
Vet |
FRA |
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
89 |
|
PIGEAT Typhaine |
1320 N |
Pou |
FRA |
BRG |
Club Avenir St Georges Section Echecs |
90 |
|
BRUN Michel |
1320 N |
Sen |
FRA |
DSA |
Echiquier Diois |
91 |
|
SABATIER Mathis |
1280 N |
Ppo |
FRA |
DSA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
92 |
|
MARTIGNONI Thibault |
1130 N |
Pou |
FRA |
DSA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
93 |
|
GAPONENKO Violeta |
1099 E |
Pup |
LAT |
|
|
94 |
|
SAIAH Salome |
1090 N |
Pou |
FRA |
DSA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
95 |
|
AUBERT Estee |
1040 N |
Ppo |
FRA |
DSA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
96 |
|
AUBERT Elea |
1020 N |
Ppo |
FRA |
DSA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
97 |
|
MARTIGNONI Margaux |
1009 E |
Ppo |
FRA |
DSA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |