7e open de Villard de Lans Résultats de la ronde 6 | |||||||
Ech. | Pts | Blancs | Res. | Noirs | Pts | ||
1 | [4,5] | SERAFIMOV Tervel | 2406 | 1/2 | MEIJERS Viesturs | 2459 | [4,5] |
2 | [4] | FOISOR Ovidiu-Doru | 2406 | 0-1 | REINHART Emmanuel | 2329 | [4,5] |
3 | [4] | PHILIPPE Christophe | 2424 | 1-0 | HOUARD Yannick | 2233 | [4] |
4 | [4] | PLATEL Alexandre | 2231 | 1/2 | FOISOR Cristina-Adela | 2401 | [4] |
5 | [4] | KUKOV Velislav | 2387 | 1-0 | GUEDON Stephane | 2182 | [4] |
6 | [4] | VAN DONGEN Patrick | 2323 | 1/2 | FOISOR Mihaela-Veronica | 2140 | [4] |
7 | [4] | RAMBALDI Francesco | 1942 | 0-1 | ANDONOV Bogomil | 2309 | [4] |
8 | [3,5] | JOIE Sebastien | 2150 | 1-0 | RUCH Bernard | 1986 | [4] |
9 | [3,5] | GELAS Christophe | 1996 | 0-1 | HOUARD Sebastien | 2110 | [3,5] |
10 | [3,5] | NOOSHIAN Kevin | 1968 | 1/2 | ENGELMANN Herve | 2048 | [3,5] |
11 | [3,5] | AKSENOV Oleksandr | 1840 | 0-1 | COCIERE Mihai | 2039 | [3,5] |
12 | [3] | SERAFIMOV Dimitar | 2283 | 1-0 | ROOS Louise | 1875 | [3] |
13 | [3] | ROBIOLLE Jean-Marie | 1856 | 1-0 | LABBE Philippe | 2085 | [3] |
14 | [3] | MALLET Lionel | 2061 | 1-0 | PETIT Didier | 1888 | [3] |
15 | [3] | OBRINGER Jean-Marc | 2014 | 1-0 | FAHYS Bertrand | 1827 | [3] |
16 | [3] | JOECKLE Jean-Paul | 1797 | 0-1 | SAINT-ARROMAN Alain | 2014 | [3] |
17 | [3] | SAIAH Karim | 1981 | 1-0 | DE MUYSER Xavier | 1790 | [3] |
18 | [3] | PEYRIN Jean | 1964 | 1-0 | BRUN Remi | 1734 | [3] |
19 | [3] | BANDET Raphael | 1722 | 0-1 | BISMUTH Lea | 1934 | [3] |
20 | [3] | FRASZCZAK Renaud | 1925 | 0-1 | CHUNG Mathilde | 1515 | [3] |
21 | [3] | MENARD Baptiste | 1520 | 1/2 | OBLIN Pierre | 1899 | [3] |
22 | [3] | VAIRO Gino | 1510 | 0-1 | LABARTHE Arnaud | 1883 | [2,5] |
23 | [2,5] | GUILLOU Ronan | 1680 | 0-1 | GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre | 1950 | [2,5] |
24 | [2,5] | LOIZIL Joel | 1753 | 0-1 | PIGEAT Alexandre | 1693 | [2,5] |
25 | [2,5] | RINGOT Maxime | 1696 | 1/2 | BUCLON Francois | 1680 | [2,5] |
26 | [2,5] | GAUTIER Selvan | 1556 | 0-1 | RODRIGUEZ Jean-Pierre | 1898 | [2] |
27 | [2] | ROCHE Yves | 2030 | 1-0 | GUEDON Sosthene | 1591 | [2] |
28 | [2] | GLASSER Timon | 1560 | 1-0 | SUDOMIR Jean-Denis | 1812 | [2] |
29 | [2] | FRANCOIS Robert | 1540 | 0-1 | MAS Maxime | 1742 | [2] |
30 | [2] | REAU Florine | 1533 | 1-0 | N'GUYEN Emilien | 1720 | [2] |
31 | [2] | MOLEINS Adrien | 1711 | 1-0 | LAURENT-PAOLI Pierre | 1560 | [2] |
32 | [2] | STROHL Louis | 1516 | 1/2 | DER HOVHANESSIAN Daniel | 1700 | [2] |
33 | [2] | GAUTIER Anand | 1514 | 1/2 | MOUILLAUX Lucien | 1672 | [2] |
34 | [2] | STROHL Antoine | 1670 | 0-1 | GREGOIRE Michele | 1528 | [2] |
35 | [2] | GIOLAT Jean-Luc | 1470 | 0-1 | DOMBRE Antoine | 1660 | [2] |
36 | [2] | SCANZI Corentin | 1660 | 1-0 | MELLET Roger | 1502 | [2] |
37 | [2] | BOU Georges | 1473 | 1-0 | SHASHKINA Olga | 1650 | [2] |
38 | [2] | RINGOT Arnaud | 1624 | 1-0 | GAPONENKO Violeta | 1099 | [2] |
39 | [1,5] | SCHLOTTER Florence | 1320 | 0-1 | BUISINE Roman | 1710 | [1,5] |
40 | [1,5] | TRABET Nicolas | 1380 | 1/2 | STROHL Gregoire | 1510 | [1,5] |
41 | [1,5] | SAIAH Anouk | 1350 | 1/2 | AUBERT Laurane | 1440 | [1,5] |
42 | [1] | RAKOTOMANGA Prisca | 1499 | 0-1 | SILLERO Pierre | 1320 | [1,5] |
43 | [1] | PIGEAT Patrick | 1460 | 1-0 | MARTIGNONI Thibault | 1130 | [1] |
44 | [1] | LARY Damien | 1430 | 1-0 | AUBERT Estee | 1040 | [1] |
45 | [1] | BRUN Michel | 1320 | 1/2 | STROHL Laurent | 1400 | [1] |
46 | [1] | RINGOT Francoise | 1350 | 1-0 | AUBERT Elea | 1020 | [1] |
47 | [1] | SABATIER Mathis | 1280 | 0-1 | PIGEAT Typhaine | 1320 | [0,5] |
48 | [0,5] | BLANC Jacques | 1320 | 1-0 | SAIAH Salome | 1090 | [0,5] |
49 | [0] | MARTIGNONI Margaux | 1009 | 1-F | EXEMPT |